10 km Marathon Freiwasser | |||||
16 aug | 14:00 | Final | |||
Ferry Weertman | |||||
Spiros Gianniotis | |||||
Marc-Antoine Olivier | |||||
100 m Rücken | |||||
7 aug | 19:11 | Series | |||
7 aug | 4:12 | Halbfinale | |||
8 aug | 3:26 | Final | |||
Ryan Murphy | |||||
Jiayu Xu | |||||
David Plummer | |||||
100 m Brust | |||||
6 aug | 18:52 | Series | |||
6 aug | 4:00 | Halbfinale | |||
7 aug | 3:53 | Final | |||
Adam Peaty | |||||
Cameron Van Der Burgh | |||||
Cody Miller | |||||
100 m Schmetterling | |||||
11 aug | 19:21 | Series | |||
11 aug | 4:21 | Halbfinale | |||
12 aug | 3:38 | Final | |||
Joseph Schooling | |||||
Michael Phelps | |||||
Chad Guy Bertrand le Clos | |||||
Laszlo Cseh | |||||
100 m Freistil | |||||
9 aug | 18:00 | Series | |||
9 aug | 3:00 | Halbfinale | |||
10 aug | 3:47 | Final | |||
Kyle Chalmers | |||||
Pieter Timmers | |||||
Nathan Adrian | |||||
1500 m Freistil | |||||
12 aug | 18:23 | Series | |||
13 aug | 3:06 | Final | |||
Gregorio Paltrinieri | |||||
Connor Jaeger | |||||
Gabriele Detti | |||||
200 m Rücken | |||||
10 aug | 18:20 | Series | |||
10 aug | 3:17 | Halbfinale | |||
11 aug | 3:16 | Final | |||
Ryan Murphy | |||||
Mitchell Larkin | |||||
Evgeny Rylov | |||||
200 m Brust | |||||
9 aug | 18:47 | Series | |||
9 aug | 3:47 | Halbfinale | |||
10 aug | 3:00 | Final | |||
Dmitriy Balandin | |||||
Josh Prenot | |||||
Anton Chupkov | |||||
200 m Schmetterling | |||||
8 aug | 18:25 | Series | |||
8 aug | 4:00 | Halbfinale | |||
9 aug | 3:17 | Final | |||
Michael Phelps | |||||
Masato Sakai | |||||
Tamas Kenderesi | |||||
200 m Freistil | |||||
7 aug | 18:19 | Series | |||
7 aug | 3:11 | Halbfinale | |||
8 aug | 3:11 | Final | |||
Yang Sun | |||||
Chad Guy Bertrand le Clos | |||||
Conor Dwyer | |||||
200 m Lagen Einzel | |||||
10 aug | 19:14 | Series | |||
10 aug | 4:06 | Halbfinale | |||
11 aug | 3:46 | Final | |||
Michael Phelps | |||||
Kosuke Hagino | |||||
Shun Wang | |||||
4 x 100 m Freistil Staffel | |||||
7 aug | 19:54 | Series | |||
7 aug | 4:52 | Final | |||
Verenigde Staten | |||||
Frankrijk | |||||
Australie | |||||
4 x 100 m Lagen Staffel | |||||
12 aug | 20:04 | Series | |||
13 aug | 3:57 | Final | |||
Verenigde Staten | |||||
Groot Brittannië | |||||
Australie | |||||
4 x 200 m Freistil Staffel | |||||
9 aug | 19:17 | Series | |||
9 aug | 4:17 | Final | |||
Verenigde Staten | |||||
Groot Brittannië | |||||
Japan | |||||
400 m Freistil | |||||
6 aug | 18:47 | Series | |||
6 aug | 3:19 | Final | |||
Mack Horton | |||||
Yang Sung | |||||
Gabriele Detti | |||||
400 m Lagen Einzel | |||||
6 aug | 18:00 | Series | |||
6 aug | 3:00 | Final | |||
Kosuke Hagino | |||||
Chase Kalisz | |||||
Daiya Seto | |||||
50 m Freistil | |||||
11 aug | 18:00 | Series | |||
11 aug | 3:00 | Halbfinale | |||
12 aug | 4:09 | Final | |||
Anthony Ervin | |||||
Florent Manaudou | |||||
Nathan Adrian |
10 km Marathon freiwasser | |||||
15 aug | 14:00 | Final | |||
Sharon van Rouwendaal | |||||
Rachele Bruni | |||||
Poliana Okimoto | |||||
100 m Rücken | |||||
7 aug | 18:02 | Series | |||
7 aug | 4:36 | Halbfinale | |||
8 aug | 3:19 | Final | |||
Katinka Hosszu | |||||
Kathleen Baker | |||||
Kylie Masse | |||||
Yuanhui Fu | |||||
100 m Brust | |||||
7 aug | 18:51 | Series | |||
7 aug | 3:29 | Halbfinale | |||
8 aug | 3:43 | Final | |||
Lillia King | |||||
Yulia Efimova | |||||
Catherine Meili | |||||
100 m Schmetterling | |||||
6 aug | 18:26 | Series | |||
6 aug | 3:10 | Halbfinale | |||
7 aug | 3:03 | Final | |||
Sarah Sjostrom | |||||
Penny Oleksiak | |||||
Dana Vollmer | |||||
100 m Freistil | |||||
10 aug | 18:00 | Series | |||
10 aug | 3:08 | Halbfinale | |||
11 aug | 4:04 | Final | |||
Penny Oleksiak | |||||
Simone Manuel | |||||
Sarah Sjostrom | |||||
200 m Rücken | |||||
11 aug | 19:46 | Series | |||
11 aug | 3:24 | Halbfinale | |||
12 aug | 3:00 | Final | |||
Madeline Dirado | |||||
Katinka Hosszu | |||||
Hilary Caldwell | |||||
200 m Brust | |||||
10 aug | 18:47 | Series | |||
10 aug | 3:54 | Halbfinale | |||
11 aug | 3:08 | Final | |||
Rie Kaneto | |||||
Yulia Efimova | |||||
Jinglin Shi | |||||
200 m Schmetterling | |||||
9 aug | 18:25 | Series | |||
9 aug | 3:25 | Halbfinale | |||
10 aug | 3:39 | Final | |||
Mireia Belmonte Garcia | |||||
Madeline Groves | |||||
Natsumi Hoshi | |||||
200 m Freistil | |||||
8 aug | 18:00 | Series | |||
8 aug | 3:00 | Halbfinale | |||
9 aug | 3:09 | Final | |||
Kathleen Ledecky | |||||
Sarah Sjostrom | |||||
Emma McKeon | |||||
200 m Lagen Einzel | |||||
8 aug | 18:49 | Series | |||
8 aug | 4:21 | Halbfinale | |||
9 aug | 4:09 | Final | |||
Katinka Hosszu | |||||
Siobhan-Marie OConnor | |||||
Madeline Dirado | |||||
4 x 100 m Freistil Staffel | |||||
6 aug | 19:16 | Series | |||
6 aug | 4:30 | Final | |||
Australie | |||||
Verenigde Staten | |||||
Canada | |||||
4 x 100 m Lagen Staffel | |||||
12 aug | 19:50 | Series | |||
13 aug | 3:37 | Final | |||
Verenigde Staten | |||||
Australië | |||||
Denemarken | |||||
4 x 200 m Staffel | |||||
10 aug | 19:39 | Series | |||
10 aug | 4:55 | Final | |||
Verenigde Staten | |||||
Australie | |||||
Canada | |||||
400 m Freistil | |||||
7 aug | 19:28 | Series | |||
7 aug | 4:01 | Final | |||
Kathleen Ledecky | |||||
Jazz Carlin | |||||
Leah Smith | |||||
400 m Lagen Einzel | |||||
6 aug | 18:17 | Series | |||
6 aug | 3:49 | Final | |||
Katinka Hosszu | |||||
Maya Dirado | |||||
Mireia Belmonte Garcia | |||||
50 m Freistil | |||||
12 aug | 18:00 | Series | |||
12 aug | 4:25 | Halbfinale | |||
13 aug | 3:00 | Final | |||
Pernille Blume | |||||
Simone Manuel | |||||
Aliaksandra Herasimenia | |||||
800 m Freistil | |||||
11 aug | 18:27 | Series | |||
12 aug | 3:45 | Final | |||
Katie Ledecky | |||||
Jazz Carlin | |||||
Boglarka Kapas |