Fußball | |||||
4 aug | 18:00 | Poule A - Irak - Dänemark 0 - 0 | |||
4 aug | 20:00 | Poule D - Honduras - Algerien 3 - 2 | |||
4 aug | 21:00 | Poule A - Brasilien - Südafrika 0 - 0 | |||
4 aug | 22:00 | Poule C - Mexiko - Deutschland 2 - 2 | |||
4 aug | 23:00 | Poule D - Portugal - Argentinien 2 - 0 | |||
4 aug | 0:00 | Poule B - Schweden - Kolumbien 2 - 2 | |||
4 aug | 1:00 | Poule C - Fiji - Südkorea 0 - 8 | |||
4 aug | 3:00 | Poule B - Niger - Japan 5 - 4 | |||
7 aug | 18:00 | Poule C - Fiji - Mexiko 1 - 5 | |||
7 aug | 20:00 | Poule D - Honduras - Portugal 1 - 2 | |||
7 aug | 21:00 | Poule C - Deutschland - Südkorea 3 - 3 | |||
7 aug | 23:00 | Poule D - Argentinien - Algerien 2 - 1 | |||
7 aug | 0:00 | Poule B - Schweden - Niger 0 - 1 | |||
7 aug | 0:00 | Poule A - Dänemark - Südafrika 1 - 0 | |||
7 aug | 3:00 | Poule B - Japan - Kolumbien 2 - 2 | |||
7 aug | 3:00 | Poule A - Brasilien - Irak 0 - 0 | |||
10 aug | 18:00 | Poule D - Argentinien - Honduras 1 - 1 | |||
10 aug | 18:00 | Poule D - Algerien - Portugal 1 - 1 | |||
10 aug | 21:00 | Poule C - Deutschland - Fiji 10 - 0 | |||
10 aug | 21:00 | Poule C - Südkorea - Mexiko 1 - 0 | |||
10 aug | 0:00 | Poule B - Japan - Schweden 1 - 0 | |||
10 aug | 0:00 | Poule B - Kolumbien - Niger 2 - 0 | |||
10 aug | 3:00 | Poule A - Dänemark - Brasilien 0 - 4 | |||
10 aug | 3:00 | Poule A - Südafrika - Irak 1 - 1 | |||
13 aug | 18:00 | Viertelfinale - Portugal - Deutschland 0 - 4 | |||
13 aug | 21:00 | Viertelfinale - Niger - Dänemark 2 - 0 | |||
13 aug | 0:00 | Viertelfinale 3 - Südkorea - Honduras 0 - 1 | |||
13 aug | 3:00 | Viertelfinale 4 - Brasilien - Kolumbien 2 - 0 | |||
17 aug | 18:00 | Halbfinale - Brasilien - Honduras 6 - 0 | |||
17 aug | 21:00 | Halbfinale - Niger - Deutschland 0 - 2 | |||
20 aug | 18:00 | Bronzemedaille Spiel - Honduras - Nigeria 2 - 3 | |||
20 aug | 22:30 | Final - Brasilien - Deutschland 1 - 1 | |||
Brazilie | |||||
Duitsland | |||||
Nigeria |
Fußball | |||||
3 aug | 18:00 | Poule E - Schweden - Südafrika 1 - 0 | |||
3 aug | 20:00 | Poule F - Kanada - Australien 2 - 0 | |||
3 aug | 21:00 | Poule E - Brasilien - China 3 - 0 | |||
3 aug | 23:00 | Poule F - Simbabwe - Deutschland 1 - 6 | |||
3 aug | 0:00 | Poule G - Vereinigte Staaten - Neuseeland 2 - 0 | |||
3 aug | 3:00 | Poule G - Frankreich - Kolumbien 4 - 0 | |||
6 aug | 20:00 | Poule F - Kanada - Simbabwe 3 - 1 | |||
6 aug | 22:00 | Poule G - Vereinigte Staaten - Frankreich 1 - 0 | |||
6 aug | 23:00 | Poule F - Deutschland - Australien 2 - 2 | |||
6 aug | 0:00 | Poule E - Südafrika - China 0 - 2 | |||
6 aug | 1:00 | Poule G - Kolumbien - Neuseeland 0 - 1 | |||
6 aug | 3:00 | Poule E - Brasilien - Schweden 5 - 1 | |||
9 aug | 21:00 | Poule F - Deutschland - Kanada 1 - 2 | |||
9 aug | 21:00 | Poule F - Australien - Simbabwe 6 - 1 | |||
9 aug | 23:00 | Poule G - Kolumbien - Vereinigte Staaten 2 - 2 | |||
9 aug | 0:00 | Poule G - Neuseeland - Frankreich 0 - 3 | |||
9 aug | 2:00 | Poule E - Südafrika - Brasilien 0 - 0 | |||
9 aug | 3:00 | Poule E - China - Schweden 0 - 0 | |||
12 aug | 18:00 | Viertelfinale - Brasilien - Australien 0 - 0 BRA siegt nach Elfmeterschießen | |||
12 aug | 21:00 | Viertelfinale - China - Deutschland 0 - 1 | |||
12 aug | 0:00 | Viertelfinale - Kanada - Frankreich 1 - 0 | |||
12 aug | 3:00 | Viertelfinale - Brasilien - Australien 1 - 1 BRA siegt nach Elfmeterschießen | |||
16 aug | 18:00 | Halbfinale - Brasilien - Schweden 1 - 1 SWE siegt nach Elfmeterschießen | |||
16 aug | 21:00 | Halbfinale - Deutschland - Kanada 2 - 0 | |||
19 aug | 18:00 | Bronzemedaille Spiel - Brasilien - Kanada 1 - 2 | |||
19 aug | 22:30 | Final - Schweden - Deutschland 1 - 2 | |||
Duitsland | |||||
Zweden | |||||
Canada |
Poule A | ||||||
Brasilien | 3 | 5 | (4-0) | |||
Dänemark | 3 | 4 | (1-4) | |||
Irak | 3 | 3 | (1-1) | |||
Südafrika | 3 | 2 | (1-2) | |||
Poule B | ||||||
Nigeria | 3 | 6 | (6-6) | |||
Kolumbien | 3 | 5 | (6-4) | |||
Japan | 3 | 4 | (7-7) | |||
Schweden | 3 | 1 | (2-4) | |||
Poule C | ||||||
Südkorea | 3 | 7 | (12-3) | |||
Deutschland | 3 | 5 | (15-5) | |||
Mexiko | 3 | 4 | (7-4) | |||
Fidschi | 3 | 0 | (1-23) | |||
Poule D | ||||||
Portugal | 3 | 7 | (5-2) | |||
Honduras | 3 | 4 | (5-5) | |||
Argentinien | 3 | 4 | (3-4) | |||
Algerien | 3 | 1 | (4-6) | |||
Poule E | ||||||
Brasilien | 3 | 7 | (8-1) | |||
China | 3 | 4 | (2-3) | |||
Schweden | 3 | 4 | (2-5) | |||
Südafrika | 3 | 1 | (0-3) | |||
Poule F | ||||||
Kanada | 3 | 9 | (7-2) | |||
Deutschland | 3 | 4 | (9-5) | |||
Australien | 3 | 4 | (8-5) | |||
Simbabwe | 3 | 0 | (3-15) | |||
Poule G | ||||||
Vereinigte Staaten | 3 | 7 | (5-2) | |||
Frankreich | 3 | 6 | (7-1) | |||
Neuseeland | 3 | 3 | (1-5) | |||
Kolumbien | 3 | 1 | (2-7) |